Name – Last, first, second, "nickname", (Nee), [Married to], Reference
Abbott
Barbara, HS 53
Abbott
Gene, NPJL
Abell
Lewis, NPMH 7 PBM HA
Abell
Mark, NPMH 7 PBM HA
Abernathy
Barbara Ann [Dodge], ICM 63 HS 63
Abernathy
Bonnie [McCool], ICM 56 HS 56
Abernathy
Brenda S., HS 66
Abernathy
Carolyn [Lane], ICM 58 HS 58
Abernathy
Cordia, GR 2
Abernathy
Dennis, HS 54
Abernathy
Fern, GR 4
Abernathy
Hallie
(Teacher), PBM
Abernathy
Herbert, HS 61 GR1
Abernathy
J. H., MS
Abernathy
Mary, NPJL
Abernathy
R. Homer, GR 3
Ables
Cline
(Reverend), GR 602
Abney
Lovina [Lewis], NPMH 17
Absher
C. R., NBCR-MW
Absher
Charles, N
Absher
Clides, NBCR-MW
Absher
Dock, HS 54
Absher
Helen (Mosley), NPJL
Absher
Margery [Eakers], PNDF
Acord
Kaye, HS 56
Acord
Sharron, HS 59
Adams
Buelah Lee, GR 5
Adams
David E., NBCR-MW
Adams Dr., D2
Adams
Ernest, GR 510
Adams
Ethel, GCB 27
Adams
Etter Mrs., Gr 6
Adams
Florence, NPJL
Adams
Floyd Lee, NPO
Adams
Gene, NPO
Adams
Gregory, NPO
Adams
Homer Edward, NPO
Adams
Howard, NBCR-MW
Adams
Jerry
(Reverend), NPO
Adams
Joseph Paul, NPO
Adams June [Young], NPO
Adams
Lloyd Allen, NPO
Adams
Lola Mae [Butler], GR503
Adams
Matthew Scott, NPO
Adams Mrs. (Jenkins),
GR 510
Adams
Paul Alfred, Gr 7
Adams
Saundra, N
Adams
Shirley (Eaton), N MS
Adams
Tina, N
Adams
Violetta [McKnight], NPO MS
Adams
Vivian (Fulkerson) [Chaney] [Wimberley], GR659 NPO
Adams
Walter Jr., GR 659 GR 668
Adams
Walter Sr., GR 8 GR 302 GR 668
Adank
Gordon
(Reverend), GR 668
Adkins
Elvin, NPJL
Adkins
Esther , NPJL
Adkins
J. E., VM2
Adkins
Milam T. "Milo", NPJL NPO
Adkins
Pearl, GR 495
Adkins
Sarah Jane (Anderson), NPJL
Adkins
William Taylor, GR 9
Agan
Jane Ann (Poiner), NPO
Agee
Daryl, NPO
Agee
Ellis, NBCR-MW
Agee
Ellis Jr. “Sonny”, HS 63
Agee
June (Curry), HS 59 NPO
Ahlfield
Steve, NBCR-MW
Akisson
Etta A. [Randolph], GR425
Alberson
Buddy, NBCR-mw
Alberson
Marion, NBCR-mw
Albriton
Joyce, GR 574
Albritton
Ella, GR 574
Albritton
Hunter, GR 10
Albritton
John B., GR 403
Alcorn
Billy Darrell, NP
Alcorn
Bonnie Sue, NP
Alcorn
Darrell, NP
Aldrich
Audrey [Beck], NP
Aldrich
Gene D., NPLB
Alexander [Jones], HA
Alexander
Carrie, NP
Alexander
Don, HA
Alexander
Miss. [Jones], HA
Alexander
W. E., NPMH 21
Alford
Linda, HS 68
Algar
Junior, HA
Allbright
Charles B., GR 11
Allbright
Franklin Eugene
(Teacher), HS 50
Allbright
Gail, HS 55
Allbright
Gladys, HA
Allbright
Janet [Yenne], HS 51
Allbright
Marilyn, HS 51
Allbright
Rita Jean, HS 48
Allbright
Vara G., GR 12
Allen
Albert O., HA
Allen
Bill, HA
Allen
David (Mrs.), NPMH 6
Allen
Dennis, NPJL
Allen
E. O., VM2
Allen
Glen, HA
Allen
James, NPO
Allen
June, HA
Allen
Lela Elaine [Seagraves], NPO
Allen
Les, NPJL
Allen
Perry, VM2
Allen
Very, GCB 27
Alligood
Darlene (Stephens) [Donner], NPO HS 65
Alliston
Hazel Irene [Wilson] , GR643-440
Alsup
Castor, NPJL
Alsup
Chester, VM2
Alsup
Roy E., GR 13
Alsup
Uvie, VM2
Alsup
Willa (Deane)
(Teacher), GR240-14
Anderson Aaron, HS 49
Anderson Claud, GCB 41
Anderson Ebba R.
(Teacher), ART 50
Anderson G. B.
(Reverend), GR 491
Anderson John P. , NPMH 33
Anderson M. G. Dr., GR 469
Anderson Margie, HA
Anderson Rhoda [Brown], GR464
Anderson Sabie [Jackson], GR552
Anderson Sarah Jane [Adkins], NPJL
Andrews
Alta Mae [Hicks], LVIF
Andrews
Ansel, HS 29
Andrews
Nina [Ferrell], GR186
Appleton Brian, NPO
Appleton Jerry, NPJL
Appleton Joy (Bryant), NPO HS 56
Appleton Karla, NPJL
Appleton Larry, NPO
Appleton Leon, HS 65
Appleton Margaret, HS 67
Appleton Shirley [Haynie], HS 62
Armstrong
Cortis Lee, GR a1
Armstrong
Gertrude, PBM
Armstrong
Iva, HA
Armstrong
Julia Elnora (Sanders), GR 15 HA
Arnold Billy, NPLB
Arnold Louis, NPLB
Arnold Lucille, NPMH 4
Arnold Nettie [Reed], GR598
Arnold Perry, HA
Arsta
Marvin, NPJL
Arterberry
Alma (Ferrell), GR 17
Arterberry
Vernie, GR 16
Ashcroft
Mr., HA
Asher
Donald Eugene, GR 18
Asher
Elbert G., GR 511
Asher
Lena Mae (Ray), GR511
Asher
Ona [Dial], NPO
Ashley
Ben, NPJL
Ashley
H. Jr. Dr., GR 538
Ashmore
Gloria
(Teacher), ART 50
Atkins
Milam, NPJL
Atkinson
Elizabeth Viola [Kohl], BRSD 1271
Atkinson
Elsie [Proud], GR664
Atkinson
Frank C., GR 572
Atkinson
Howard, VM2
Atkinson
Nellie (Johnson), GR572
Atkinson
Sleepy, HA
Atkinson
Thomas Baker, GR19-572
Atkisson
Basil, NPMH 21
Atkisson
Byrde (Bynum), NPMH 21
Audibert
[Tickell], HA
Audibert
Amel A. , OBH
Audibert
Anice [Ray] [Tickell], BGS
Audibert
Louisa A. (Anice ?) [Mrs. M. J. Tickell], HA
OBH
Autry
Jane [Landers], GR498
Averett
Nancy [Caldwell], GR91
Averett
Ruth, HS 29
Avert
Kenneth, HA
Avery
Lou, HA
Aycock
Gene, HA NP
(Volume IV adds many times more names than given here.)
|