Saal
Herb, NPO
Saal
Herb Mrs. (Sarno), NPO
Sachs
Martha (Schuchart), HS 29 VM2 NP30
Sadler
Brenda Jo "Jodie" (Case), HS 62
Sailing
Bill, HS 55
Sailing
Don, HS 62
Sailing
Jean, HS 52
Sailors
J. T. (Reverend), GR510
Samples Dr., D
Sams
Mavis (Crandall), HA
Sams
Tally, HA
Sanders Mrs., HA
Sanders
Barbara, HS 56
Sanders
Claude, HS 29
Sanders
Delbert, VM2
Sanders
Freda (Collins), NPJL
Sanders
James, HA
Sanders
Julia Elnora [Armstrong], GR 15 INOBH
Sanders
Lillian [Grossman], GR225-72 HA
Sanders
Mary, HA
Sanders
Millie, HA
Sanders
Norman "Bull", N
Sanders
Orville, HA PN
Sanders
Shelby C., VM2
Sanders
Sonny, NPJL
Sanders
William T., VM2
Sarff
Chester, HS 28
Sarff
J. W., PBM
Sarff
Warren, HS 28
Sargent
Alden P. Dr., GR568 N
Sargent
John P. Dr., N D
Sarno
[Corash], NPO
Sarno
[Dunetz], NPO
Sarno
[Saal], NPO
Sarno
Alex, NPO
Sarno
Donald A. "Donnie", NPO
Sarno
Ellen Jean [Rosenblum], NPLB NPO
Sarno
Gayle (Seabaugh), NPO
Sarno
Jay, NPO
Sarno
Louis, NPO
Sarno
Rosalynd (Grossman) "Roz", NPLB NPO
Sarno
Samuel M. Dr., GR466 ART NPO NPLB NOBH HA
Satterfield
Bill, HA
Satterwhite
[Mrs. L. A. Tickell, Jr.], HA POD
Satterwhite
F. A., NPMH 6
Satterwhite
Frank, HA
Satterwhite
Grace [Tickell], HA
Saulsbery
Pearl, HS 55
Sauoge
Henry, HS 44
Savage
Beatrice "Bea", HS 44
Savage
Bertha, NPJL
Savage
Dewey, GR488 OBH
Savage
Donald Dewey "Donnie", HS 63
Savage
Euleta, HS 41
Savage
Henry, HS 41
Saville
Alberta,
GR489 OBH VIF SGF RR
Saville
Alvin D., GR490
Saville
Beulah [Ferguson], INVIF-SGF N HA
Saville
Charles, NPJL
Saville
Eddie T., GR491
Saville
Elizabeth [Smith], NPJL
Saville
Everett L., GR492
Saville
Family, INJR INRR
Saville
Glenda S., GR493
Saville
Harley E., GR494
Saville
Henderson E., GR495
Saville
Hester A., GR496
Saville
Hester H., GR497
Saville
Ida, GCB 26
Saville
Jewell [Gammill], NPJL
Saville
Lee, HA
Saville
Lillie M., GR498
Saville
Marvin Thomas, GR499
Saville
Melvin or Marvin, INRR
Saville
Michael L., GR500
Saville
Paul, GR502
Saville
Paul D., GR501
Saville
Paul P., GR503 VM2
Saville
Shirley M., GR504
Saville
Zelda M., GR505
Sawyer
Barbara, N
Sawyer
Ida [Yanson], GR595
Saylors
Louise Ellen (Bohannon), NPJL
Scales
Betty Jane, HS 62 NP
Scales
Charles E., HS 66 NPW
Scales
Emma, HA
Scales
Everett, NPW
Scales
Hanna, GCBgr37
Scales
J. Everett, GR506 NPW
Scales
James E., HS 66 NPW
Scales
Jewell F., GR507 NPO
Scales
William "Billy", HS 59 ICM
Scarbrough
John, NPO
Schieferl
Dewayne, NPJL
Schindler
Ernest, N
Schindler
Jerry, HS 48
Schindler
Stanley F., GR508
Scholer
Martha Ann [Kinnard], GR560
Schott
George, NPMH 33
Schott
Henry, NPMH 33
Schroder
Irene, INOBH
Schuchart
Ada, HS 41 VM2-ANC
Schuchart
Alma B. (Branum), GR509-513
Schuchart
Emil J., GR509-513 NP
Schuchart
Martha [Sachs], HS 29 NP30 VM2-WAC
Schuchart
Rudolph, VM2
Schuchart
Shirley Jo, NP
Schuchart
Stella, HS 44
Schultz
old man, HA
Schultz
Roy (Judge), HA
Schumacher
[Mrs. William Nations], GR448
Schumacher
[Nations], GR448
Schumacher
F. X., NPO
Schwartz
Ella C. (Shanks) [Dix], NPO
Schwartz
Joseph W., NPO
Schwartz
Susan (Stephens), NPO
Scott
Fern [Bowman], GR600
Scott
Judy Kay (Burke), NPO
Scott
Mary [Landers], GR490
Scott
Mona Lee, HS 49
Scoville
Mary [Townsend], GR444
Seabaugh
Arthur G., GR510-636
Seabaugh
Frank T., GR511 NPO
Seabaugh
Gayle [Sarno], NPO
Seabaugh
Lillie (Romine), GR636
Seabaugh
Ransoe, GR636
Seabaugh
Rudy C. "Buddy", GR511 NPO
Seabaugh
Shaba (Critos), GR636
Seagraves
Bernie L., NPO
Seagraves
Clifton O., NPO
Seagraves
Dud (Reverend), NPJL
Seagraves
Edith [Brown], NPO
Seagraves
L. D., HS 58 NPO INMS
Seagraves
Lela Elaine (Allen), NPO
Seagraves
Leota [Lee], HS 51 ART NPO
Seagraves
Marie, NPO
Seagraves
Martin Luther, NPO
Seagraves
Mike, INMS
Seal
Laverta (Welch), NPO
Sedberry
N. T., NPMH 5
Sedbury,
INBH-CGH
Sedrick
Bertha, GCBgr37
Segraves
Lela Elaine (Allen), NPO
Seiler
John, PRJA
Seiler
Lisa G. (Roslen) [Walker], PRJA
Selph
Verbal, GR632-654
Serenco
Abe, HA
Settlemoir
Elizabeth [Hall], GR553
Sever Dr., GR554
Sexton
Dale, N
Sexton
E. Kenneth "Chigger", GR512
Sexton
Edward Dale, HS 64
Sexton
James D., NBCRmw
Sexton
Lavern, N
Sexton
Ralph L. (Teacher), ART
Sexton
Viva J., GR513
Sfreddo
Bob, NPO
Shaffar
Allie Rooney (Ferrell), GR514 NPO
Shaffar
August B., NPO
Shaffar
Bland, N
Shaffar
Delbert M., HS 41 VM2 NPO
Shaffar
George H., NPO
Shaffar
Hartwell Marion "Bug", GR515 NPO
Shaffar
Laddie Hartwell, GR516 NPO
Shaffar
Paul, NPO
Shaffar
Samuel Marion, NPO
Shaffar
Sarah (Berry), NPO
Shafter (General), INOBH
Shamblin
Charley, GR517 NPLB
Shanks
Alpha (Bridgeman), GR173-518
Shanks
Callie (Smith), NPO
Shanks
Ella C. [Dix] [Schwartz], NPO
Shanks
James Jr., NPO
Shanks
James Wesley, GR519 NPO
Shanks
June [Wade], NPO
Shanks
Stanley, INMV-MS
Shaw
Charity (Hart or Green), NPO
Sheeter
Betty [Payne], HS 46
Sheeter
Dimple Virginia (Jones), GR521-594-614-627
Sheeter
Fred A., HS 29 VM2 GR594 NP30
Sheeter
Mary (Underwood), GR594
Sheeter
Mildred (Bledsoe), GR627 HA
Sheeter
Shirley [McClendon], HS 50 NP ART ICM50
Sheeter
Thomas Marion, GR523-594-627NP30
Sheeter
Tom A., GR522-594-614-627
Shelby
Billy Joe, HS 41 GR624-524
Shelby Bud, HA
Shelby
Byrd, GR624
Shelby
Dorothy, NP 30
Shelby
Edwina, HS 41
Shelby
Jack, VM2
Shelby
Pearl (Fletcher), GR624
Shelby
Viola [Edwards], GCB 27
Shell
William C. Dr., GR634 D
Sheppard
Paul, NPJL
Sherrard
Alma D., GR525
Sherrard
Charlie, HA
Sherrard
Dick, HS 56INPLF
Sherrard
Dortha, HS 28
Sherrard
Maryel, HS 48
Sherrard
Paul J. Jr., N
Sherrard
Paul J. Sr., GR526 VM2
Sherrard
Pete, GCB 41
Sherrard
Thelma [Mocabee], GR399 HA
Sherwood
Iva [Brown], GR382
Shipman
Anlas Denton, GR527-606
Shipman
Arthur, GR606 NPLB
Shipman
Blackberry, HA
Shipman
Charles Wesley "Junior", HS 63
Shipman
Denny, HS 41
Shipman
Ferol J., GR528
Shipman
John, HS 29 NP30
Shipman
Leon, HS 41 VM2
Shipman
M. Alvin "Alvie", GR529
Shipman
Marilyn, HS 49
Shipman
Marion, VM2
Shipman
Marjorie "Margie" (Mulcahy), HS 44 GR606
Shipman
Minnie, HS 29
Shipman
Nettie (Daniels), GR606
Shipman
Robert Denton, GR530
Shipman
Sandra , HS 59
Shipman
Thelma, HS 41
Shirkey
Aleta, NPJL
Shirkey
Bertha, HS 65
Shirkey
C. J., NBCRmw
Shirkey
Certa [Evens], NPJL 65
Shirkey
Charles, HS 56
Shirkey
Chester, HS 57
Shirkey
Gladys Mae (Smith), GR520-663
Shirkey
Harvey Ray, HS 61
Shirkey
J. F., VM2
Shirkey
Keith, HS 68
Shirkey
Melba, NP
Shirkey
Red, N
Shivers
Carl, HA
Shivers
Vera (Edwards), HA
Shock
John, HS 51
Sholders
Cletus, GR540-520 VM2
Sholders
Harold, VM2
Shook
Cornelia [Poiner], NPO
Shoptaw
John, HS 67
Shorty,
Nigger (Negro), N
Shoulders
Buck, GR531
Shoulders
Charles, GR531-443
Shoulders
Cherry Lynn, GR532-540
Shoulders
George Louis, GR533-531
Shoulders
Imogene [Kindred], GR492
Shoulders
John, GR534 PBM
Shoulders
Joyce S., GR532-540
Shoulders
Miss., GR535
Shoulders
Oma Irene [Cash], GR612-656-100
Shoulders
Rena Mae, GR536
Shoulders
Simpson, GR532
Shown
Vernon E. (Teacher),
HS 56
Shpotaw
John, NPJL
Shrum
Eula M. [Headlee], NPO INPLF
Shuppert
Helen (Teacher), PBM
Shur
Gloria [Bilchik], GR671
Shuyler
Jo Ann, NP NPJL
Shuyler
Tamara, NP
Shuyler
Terry, NP NPJL
Shuyler
Tony, NP
Sikes
Catherine (Handy), GR8-537
Sikes
John, GR538
Sikes
William "Bill", N
Silverthorn
Melissa, NPJL
Simers
Bessie, GR445-646
Simers
Bessie [Crosno], GR445-646
Simmons Mrs., GR539
Simmons
Annie, GCB
Simmons
Arthur U. (Teacher), PBM
Simmons
Cecil "Kit" "Chick", HA PBH 22
Simmons
Chick, HA PBH22
Simmons
Cornell, GCB 28
Simmons
Dorothy , NP30
Simmons
Edgar , HA
Simmons
Elbert, NPMH 12
Simmons
Fat, INRT
Simmons
Loy [Murphy], OBH
Simmons
Lucia , HS 29 NP30
Simmons
Melvin, GCB 28
Simmons
Monk, GCB 41
Simmons
Morris, VM2
Simmons
Naomi, HS 29 NP30
Simmons
old man, HA
Simmons
Ora M. [Lacy], GR315-613 GCB27
NPO
Simmons
Rosette, GCB 26
Simmons
T. A., NBCRmw
Simms Mrs., GR540
Simpson,
HA
Simpson
, GR540
Simpson
Anna Marie, GR541-566
Simpson
Elsie Mae (Wise) [Duncan], N HS 58
Simpson
George, GR467+ NPLB
Simpson
Isaac, GR544-577
Simpson
Jake, N
Simpson
John, N
Simpson
Lora, GR542
Simpson
Lucinda [Bratton], GR600
Simpson
Maudie B. (Reed), GR543-577-598
N
Simpson
Miles Noble, GR544-577-566-598
Simpson
Nancy, N
Simpson
Opal, N
Simpson
Tessie [Smith], GR663 N
Simpson
Willie Mae (Meeks), GR577
Sisk
William, NBCRmw
Sisler
, HA
Sisson
Frank L. Dr., NPLB
Sixbey
David H. (Teacher), HS 59
Skelton Family, PBM
Slattion
Helen [McCormick], GR431
Slatton
Don (Reverend), GR616 NPO
Slavings
Katherine (Sullivant), NPO
Slayden (Governor), HA
Slayden (Dr.'s brother), HA
Slayden
J. L. Dr., GR545
Slayden
Julia , GR546
Sliger
Farris Lee, HS 57
Sliger
Fred, HS 57
Sliger
Johnie Eugene Jr., GR S1
Sliger
Johnie Eugene Sr., HS 60
Sliger
Marie, NPJL
Sliger
Rosemary [Ford], HS 61
Slinkard
Elaine, HS 50 ART
Sloan
Authur, HS 49
Sloan
Bill, N
Sloan
Billie Joe, HS 57
Sloan
David , NPJL
Sloan
Earl, NPO
Sloan
Earl, VM2
Sloan
Edward Earl, GR547 NPO
Sloan
Elizabeth "Liz", N
Sloan
Herschell E., GR548
Sloan
Jackson, VM2
Sloan
Jimmy, NPJL
Sloan
John, VM2
Sloan
June , HS 65
Sloan
Mary Helen, N
Sloan
Russell Edward, GR549
Sloan
Shirley, HS 65
Smart
George, HA INLL INCGH
Smith Family, NPMH 18 PBM
Smith Miss (Teacher), N 60
Smith Mrs. (Grimes), HA
Smith
(Grimes), HA
Smith
A. C., NPMH 33
Smith
Alfred, HA
Smith Andrew Byron Dr., GR543-550
Smith
Anna L. [McFarling], GR372-622
Smith Aubrey Dr.?, NP
Smith
Betty [Hoskins], NPO
Smith
Bobby, HS 47
Smith
Caleb "Turnip", HA
Smith
Callie [Shanks], NPO
Smith
Charles, ART
Smith
Ciscero, HA OBH
Smith
Cowboy, N
Smith
Don, NBCRmw VM2
Smith
Donald , HS ART
Smith
Dorothy, HS 51 ART
Smith
E. R., GR446
Smith
Elizabeth (Saville), NPJL
Smith
Erma , HS 44
Smith
Eugene, VM2
Smith
Evelyn, HS 29 NP30
Smith
Fannie , ART
Smith
Florence (Teacher),
HA
Smith
Floy, GR550
Smith
Frances Laura, GR641
Smith
Francis , HS 29 NP30
Smith
G. A., NPMH 5
Smith
George Allan (Justice of the Peace), NPJL
Smith
Gladys Mae [Shirkey], GR520-663
Smith
H. A., NPMH 21
Smith
H. C. (married Grimes girl), HA
Smith
Henry, GR641
Smith
Henry (Reverend), GR551
Smith
Henry J. "Bucky" Jr., NPO
Smith
Herb, GR552
Smith
Howard , NPJL
Smith
James , FC6
Smith
James , HS ART
Smith
Josie (Evans) [Ordell?], GR553-697 NPMH
18
Smith
Katherine [Blanton], GR112-41
Smith
Kathleen, HS 29
Smith
Katie, NP30
Smith
Lafayette, BRSD 1209
Smith
Lavern, NPJL
Smith
Lilly Joan , HS 46
Smith
Lucille (Teacher), ART-50
Smith
Marvin , NPMH 18
Smith
Mary [Duncan], BRSD 1209
Smith
Mayme (Holder), GR641
Smith
O., GCB 41
Smith
Odus, NP
Smith
Oscar, HS 46
Smith
Paula Karen [Johnson], HS 66 ICM
Smith
Porter (City Marshal), GR553 OBH NPMH 18
Smith
Press, GR554
Smith
Regina , HS 56
Smith
Tessie (Simpson), GR663 N
Smith
Trevor, GR663
Smith
Virgie D. (Noble), GR555-446
Smith
Vonda (Stephens), NPO
Smith
Wilma, GR656
Smithpeters
Rufus, NPJL
Snider
Felix Eugene, HA
Snodgrass
Harry, HA
Snow
Thad, HA
Solly
Myra , HS 28 NP30
Solly
Vernon, HA INCGH
Son
Lottie C. [Towery], GR576
Son
Lottie C. [Towery], GR576-634
Sorrell
Pauline [Decker], GR151-571
Southern
John, NPO
Sparks
D. W. , GCB gr33
Sparks
Earl, VM2
Sparks
Karen , HS 67
Sparks
Laura , HS 62
Sparks
Mary F., HS 59
Sparks
Norva, HS 65
Sparks
Roland , NPJL
Sparks
Samuel H. "Slim", GR556
Sparks
Wavel, HS 28
Spaulding
David Franklin, GR557-532
Spaulding
Elizabeth (Lucus), GR532
Spaulding
William , GR532
Spence
Claude, HS 52 ART
Spence
Elizabeth (Saville), NPJL
Spence
George, HA
Spence
Helen, HA
Spence
John, HA NPO PRFOX PBM
Spence
John A., NPJL
Spence
Maggie (Graft), HA
Spence
Margaret (Grant), OBH
Spence
Marshall, HS 29 NPO
Spence
Mrs., HA
Spence
Twyman Marshall "Tim", HS 44 OBH VM2
KIA
Spencer
Wade, GR648
Spitler
Kenny, INMV-MS
Sport (Dog) , PBM
Spurlin
B. F., GR558 INBC
Spurlin
Bonnie, GR808
Spurlin
Cynthia [Goad], GR472
Spurlin
Eldon E. "Buddy", GR808
Spurlin
Frankie Mae [Haley], GR287-231 OBH
INMS MB
Spurlin
Julie, GR808
Spurlin
Lottie [Jenkins], GR285-430
Spurlin
Marion M. Jr., GR560 INBC
Spurlin
Marion M. Sr., GR559-469
Spurlin
Mildred Lee, GR561-437
Spurlin
Myrlle M. (Pennington), GR437-469-562
Spurlin
Patsy [Staggs], INRR
Spurlin
Pete, GR808
Spurlin
William R. "Bubba", GR563 INBC
MS MB
St. Genme Darrell W. (Reverend), GR565
St.
Mary Grandma, HA
Stacy
E. C. , NPMH 17
Stacy
Jennie (Gaston), NPMH 17
Stafford Betty, HS 54
Stafford Charles, HS 51
ART
Staggs
Patsey (Spurlin), INRR INMS-MB
Stallcup
James A., BRSD 1208
Stallcup
Lavinia [Tickell], BGS
Stallcup
Lynn, HA
Stallcup
Lynn Mark, BRSD 1207
Stallcup
Mark H., BRSD 1206
Stallings
, HA
Stallions
Ernest, GR564-378
Stallions
Ruth , GR564
Stallions
Zola (Holder), GR564-378
Stalnaker
Michael, NPJL
Stanberry
James Houston, GR565
Stanberry
Kenneth, NBCRmw
Stanberry
Martha L., GR566 MS
Stanley Aaron F., GR567
Stanley Martha [Whitworth], GR610
Starbuck
Kelly, PRJA
Stark
Anna (Williams), GR666
Stark
Frank , GR666
Stark
Wavel E. [Mocabee], GR401-658-666
PN HS 29
Starks
Lloyd or Lode, HS 29 VM2 NP30
Starks
Lode, NP30
Statler
Duphia Jane , GCBgr 35
Stearnes
Jack, HA
Steele (five sisters), HA
Steen
Edith [Cragan], NPMH 19
Stein
Oscar (Teacher), N
Steinkamp
Edith, HS 28
Steinkamp
Lois, HS 41
Steinkamp
Mild, HS 28
Stephens
Basil , NPO
Stephens
Darlene [Donner] [Alligood], HS 65 NPO
Stephens
Edna [Bunch], NPO
Stephens
Herschel, NPO
Stephens
Kenneth, NPO
Stephens
Lillian (Drake), NPO
Stephens
Martha [Wilkening], NPO
Stephens
Phillip, NPO
Stephens
Randy , NPO
Stephens
Rhonda [Peoples], NPO
Stephens
Ronald Eugene "Ronnie", NPO
Stephens
Ruth (Melton), NPO
Stephens
Susan [Schwartz], NPO
Stephens
Tom, NPO
Stephens
Vonda [Smith], NPO
Stepp
A. L. Dr., GR378 D1
Stepp
James (Reverend), NPJL
Stern
Tom, NPJL
Stevens
James A. or E. (Teacher), HS 59
Stewart
Benjamin Franklin, GR568
Stewart
George , GR538
Stewart
H. J. Dr., D2
Stewart
James , VM2
Stewart
Maude, GR568
Stewart
Nancy (Chapman), GR538
Stewart
Peggy, HS 48
Stewart
Theresa (?), NPO
Stewart
Walter, VM2
Stinnett
Aldean , NPJL
Stinnett
Brenda (Orr), NPO
Stinnett
Clyde Gerald (twin), GR569 HS 58
Stinnett
Eddie (Deputy Marshal), NPJL
NPO
Stinnett
Geraldean (twin), HS 58
Stinnett
Jim, HS 55
Stinnett
June, NPJL
Stinnett
Orlin E. "Slim", GR570 VM2 HA
NPJL
Stoddard
Amos, HA
Stokes
Louise, HS 41
Stokes
Mike, NPO
Stone
Myles, GR698 NPO
Stout
Allyn, GR603
Stout
Ellen (Jensen), GR603
Stout
Ellen Marie , GR603
Street
E. E. (Teacher), HS 46
Strode
[Mrs. Reynolds], GR504
Strong
Celestia [Duncan], BRSD 1209
Strong
Elisha (Confederate General), BRSD 1209
Stroud Miss [Reynolds], GR504
Stroud
Alta (Brown), GR451
Stroud
Archie , INPCF
Stroud
Arley, VM2
Stroud
Brenda, HS 65
Stroud
Caroline , NP
Stroud
Charlie, N
Stroud
Chester, NPJL
Stroud
E. D., GR571-451
Stroud
Edna Inez, GR571
Stroud
Elbert Glenn, GR572-457
Stroud
Ernest "Ernie" (Alderman), NPJL HS 55
Stroud
Eula Fay, N
Stroud
Gary Dwayne, GR573
Stroud
Gene, HS 59 NP
Stroud
J. D., VM2
Stroud
Leonard, NBCRmw
Stroud
Linda, HS 65
Stroud
Ora L., NBCRmw
Stroud
Oscar, GR572-457 PN
Stroud
Phillip "Butch", HS 61 ICM
Stroud
Ronnie L., HS 65 NBCRmw
Stroud
Ruth (Jordan), GR457
Stroud
Strawberry, N
Stubblefield (Reverend), GR435
Stumbaugh
Loreta, HS 53
Stumbaugh
Oleta, HS 53
Sturgeon
Eunice, GR574-655 GCB 26
Sturgeon
J. D. (Dillard), NPLB
Sturgeon
Margaret I., GR693 INBC-DEB
Sturgeon
William Gregory, GR574
Sturm (Parole Officer), HA
Suhany
Harriet, GR653
Suhany
Vincent (Reverend), GR653
Sullivan
A. C. (Reverend), GR427 ART
Sullivan
Allie (Reverend), GR477 GCB
Sullivan
Angela D. [Geiler], NP
Sullivan
Bobby Dearl, GR575-602
Sullivan
Cora (Gaston), GR602
Sullivan
Imogene (Cagle), GR602
Sullivan
Jean, NPJL
Sullivan
Mark "Markie", GR602 N
Sullivant
A. C. (Reverend), ART
Sullivant
Allie Pearl, NPO
Sullivant
Betty, HS 41
Sullivant
Charles Allen, HS 49
Sullivant
Christene Jewell [Pulliam], GR443 NPO
Sullivant
Jack, HS 41 VM2
Sullivant
John M., NPO
Sullivant
Katherine [Slavings], NPO
Summers
Audrey, HS 60
Summers
Betty [Harp], MS NP
Summers
Bill, GCB 41 ART
Summers
Brenda
(Twin), N
Summers
Charles Everett, HS 57 ICM INWH
Summers
Connie (?), N
Summers
Glenda (Twin), N
Summers
Jimmy L., NP50 ART
Summers
Leila [Tickell], OBH
Summers
Leo F., GR576
Summers
Pam, N
Summers
Shirley, HS 54
Summers
Violet L., GR577
Sunday
Billy (Reverend), HA
Sutton
Bud, NPJL
Sutton
Carolyn (Dacus), NWDF
Sutton
Dan "Danny", OWDF
Sutton
Donna, NPJL
Sutton
Jimmie, OWDF
Sutton
Joel, OWDF
Sutton
Margaret, HS 41
Sutton
Matt, OWDF
Sutton
Walter Mrs., GCBgr
Swaim
Alphonso, GR578 OBH
Swaim
Dick William , GR579 OBH
Swan
Charlie , OBH
Swan
James E., NBCRmw
Swan
L. O. (Teacher), NPMH 13
Swartz
Earl, NPMH 32
Swiley
John, HA
Swinford
Marie (Fowler), NPO
Swinger
Lester, NPJL
Swinger
Marlin "Mo", HA NPLB