Name – Last, first, second, "nickname", (Nee), [Married to], Reference
Lackey
Edward, NBCRmw
Lackey
Irene (Carlton)
[Bowen], NWDF
Lackey
Jeanette, HS 64
Lackey
Judy Ann, HS 66
Lackey
Sharon Maxine [Buckley], HS 63 PRJA GR339-86
Lacky
Irene (Carlton) [Bowen], NWDF
Lacy
Alpha Leoda (Brawley), GR309-37 GCB
37 NPLB NPO
Lacy
Anna Lou [Rennier], HS 55 NPO
Lacy
Bernie Joe?, NPO
Lacy
Brenda Sue, HS 66
Lacy
Charles Woodrow, GR310-613 VM2
Lacy
Clara [Wilson], NPO
Lacy
David Allen, GR311 NP NPJL
Lacy
family, PBM
Lacy
Harold Wilson, GR312 NPO GCB
37 VM2
Lacy
Joseph D., GR313-613 GCB26
NPO
Lacy
Lois V. (Propst), GR314-613
Lacy
Ora M. (Simmons), GR315-613 GCB27
NPO
Lacy
Ora M. (Simmons), GR613
Lacy
Woodrow C., GR316 VM2
Lafferty
Jane, GCB 23
Lafferty
Orville, VM2
Laffin
Nora Mae (Porter), HS 41 ART
Lairs
A. Glenn Dr., GR448
D
LaMarque
Lynne, HS 68
Lambert
Audrey Ann, GR317
Lambert
Barbara [King], HS 57
Lambert
Carl, HS 64
Lambert
Charles Ray, N
Lambert
Charles Ronald "Ronnie", HS 61 NP
Lambert
Josiah, GR546
Lambert
Little Man, HA
Lambert
Lizzie, GR546
Lambert
Lougenia, HS 48
Lambert
Margaret (Wolrab), GR546
Lambert
Norman, NPJL
Lamey
Judy Eloise, HS 61
Laminack
Eva C., GR318
Laminack
Fred T., GR319 NPO ART NPJL
NBCRmw
HA
Laminack
Freddie, HS 46
Laminack
Gordon, NBCRmw
Laminack
Sue, NPJL
Laminack
Ural [Coppage], HS 50 ART
Lance
Dan (City Marshal), HA
OBH
Landers Red, GCB 44
Landers
Abby Gail, HA
Landers
Abe, GR320-490 GR498
Landers
Albert, GR570
Landers
Betty, OBH
Landers
Bob, HS 55 ICM
Landers
Bonnie, HS 67
Landers
Dick, ARThs
Landers
Earl, HS 65
Landers
Earl, GR524 VM2 NBCRmw
Landers
Edna, GR570
Landers
Emma (Donough), GR570
Landers
Herman, GR320
Landers
Jane (Autry), GR498
Landers
Mary (Scott), GR490
Landers
Richard William Jr., GR321-498?
Landers
Richard William Sr., GR321-570 GR498?
Landers
Robert Albert, GR322-570
Landers
Turkey neck, OBH
Lane
Carolyn (Abernathy), ICM 58
Lane
Joe, NPJL
Laney
Harry, HA
Langley
Mrs., NPJL
Larr
G. H. Dr., D
Lasater
Tony, HA PBH 22
Laseter Mike Dr., GR650
Latham
Bernice, HS 41
Latham
Don, NP
Lathum
Marie, NP30
Lauder
Alice (Porter), HA
Lauder
George, HA
Launius
Betty, NPJL
Launius
Carl Sr., VM2 NP
Launius
Ellen [Daugherty], GR649
Launius
John, NPJL
Launius
Maxine (Hunt), HS 41
Launius
Michi, NPJL
Launius
Ronald Carl, HS 60
Launius
Sheila Ann, HS 64
Launius
Wendy, NP
Lavalley
Tally, HA
Law
James, NPO
Lawrence Aaron, NPJL
Lawrence Barbara Ann (Bryant), HS 59 NP
Lawrence Franklin "Frankie", HS 61
Lawrence Kelly, NPLB
Lawrence Raymond, GR698 NPO NBCRmw
NPLB
Lawrence Tim, N
Lawson
Mike, NBCRmw
Lawson
William, NPJL
Layton Albert W., NBCRmw
Layton Elvis, NBCRmw
Layton Geraldine (Kinder), NPO
Layton James, NBCRmw
Layton Raymond Dewey, HS 63 ICM NBCRmw
Lea
Pat, HA
Leach
Exia, NPMH 6
Leacock
family, OBH
League
Dubart, N
League
Myrtle Norine [Welsh], GR635-619-507
NPLB
League
Thomas Henry, GR619
League
Virginia (Key), GR619
Leathers
Edna, OBH
Leavinsky
Pat, HA
Ledbetter
A. B. (Reverend), GR659
Ledbetter
Clyde, HS 65
Ledbetter
Fred, GR323 OBH
Lee
Abbie [Hoskins], NPO
Lee
Cindy, NPJL
Lee
Garrel G., NBCRmw
Lee
Leota (Seagraves), HS 51 ART NPO
Lee
Mae [Terry], GR667
Lee
Mary [Lingle], GR422
Lee
Mary Kay, N
Leek
Elmer Lee, GR324-632 NBCRmw
Leek
Harold, VM2
Leek
John Franklin, GR632
Leek
Le Roy, HS 46
Leek
Lucie, GR325-654
Leek
Melissa (Power), GR632
Leek
Penny, NPJL
Legate
Robert, HS 41
Leija
Amalia [Watson], HS 61
Leija
Amelia, N
Leija
Anastasia, N
Leija
Brian, NPJL
Leija
Daniel, NPJL
Leija
Della, N
Leija
Manuel, N
Leija
Pete, HS 67
Leija
Ruben, HS 66
Leija
Sebastian, N
Leiughter,
HA
Leland
Dan, NPJL
Lemback
Elizabeth [Gruen], GR535
Lemley
family, PBM
Lemming Mrs. Galbreth (Copeland), HA
Lemming
Earnest, HA
Lemming
Ellouise, HA
Lemming
Eula (True), HA
Lemming
Fred W.?, HA NPMH 27
Lemming
Galbreth, HA
Lemming
Gaye, HA
Lemming
Gordie, HA
Lemming
Louis, HA
Lemming
Madeline [Brock], HA
Lemming
Mayme, HA
Lemming
Miss (Copeland), HA
Lemming
Russell, HA
Lemmons
Jane [McCullough], NPO
Lemmons
Jimmy, NPO
Lemons
Eloise [Grisham], GR653
Lemons
G. A., NPJL
Lennox W. S. Dr., D
Lenox
Ben R. Dr., D
Lescher
J. C. Dr., D
Leslie
Charles D., NPMH 33
Leslie
George, NPMH 33
Levi
Benjamin Franklin, HA
Lewis (Sikeston
Police), MagLB
Lewis
[Benson], NPMH 17
Lewis
Albert, GR548
Lewis
Clenia (DeGrant), GR548
Lewis
Emily E. (Harrison), NPMH 17
Lewis
George W., NPMH 17
Lewis
Helen Gayle (Chaney), NPO
Lewis
Ida Mae, NPMH 17
Lewis
Jeff C., VM2 KIA
Lewis
Joseph J., GR326 NPMH 17
Lewis
Lilbourn, HA
Lewis
Lorraine [Grimes], N
Lewis
Lotta, HA
Lewis
Lovina (Abney), NPMH 17
Lewis
Marqueta, N
Lewis
Mary Tcetus [Woodruff], GR654-548
Lewis
Mrs. Walter [Benson], NPMH 17
Lewis
Nathaniel (Reverend), GR636 NPO
Lewis
Ollie (Reverend), NP
Liley
Floyd W. (Co.
School Superintendent), ART
Lingle
Grandville Carter, GR422
Lingle
Jennie, GR327
Lingle
Mary (Lee), GR422
Lingle
T. F., NPMH 11
Lingle
Thomas, GR422
Linscu
C. J., NP
Little
Cecil, N
Little
Hickory (Dog),
HA
Little
Lowell C., FC3
Littleton E. H., IMJH
Littleton George, GR328
Littleton Jim "Dark Angel", N
Logsden
J. M, NPMH 28 PBM
Logsdon
A. H. , GR329 NPMH 6
Logsdon
Shelly, HA
Long
Nettie, GR330
Long
Vest, GR331 HA
Lorimier
Louis, ART
Love
Carlos, INPLF
Love
Garry, HS 54
Love
Herschell, HS 54
Love
Leland, VM2 INLL NBCRmw
Love
Ora Naomi (Ferrell), MS ART N
Love
Phyllis,
Loveless
Xenia [Cline], BRSD 1137
Lowe
Anna Aspiza, GR332
Lowe
Bill, HA
Lowe
J. B. (Teacher?), HS 49 VM2?
Lowe
Joe (Teacher), HS 28
PBM
Lowe
John, HS 29 VM2
Lowe
Naidene (Teacher), HS 49
Lowe
old man, HA
Lowe
Robert E, GR333
Lowe
Roy, VM2
Lowes
Ken (Alderman), NPJL
Lowes
Linda (Municipal Judge), NPJL
Lowry
Doris, HS 59
Loyd
Raymond, HA
Luce
Charles L., NPMH 25
Lucey
William, NBCRmw
Lucus
Elizabeth [Spaulding], GR532
Lumsden
J. W., NPMH 32
Luna
Hattie [Malone], BRSD 1195
Luscomb
Manley (Reverend), GR620
Luster
Wilma (Ray), GR193 L1
Lutes
Billy D., GR334
Lutes
Carrol, HS 64
Lutes
Elsie, FT MS
Lutes
Gary D., NBCRmw
Lutes
Jimmie, NBCRmw
Lutes
Larry, HS 68 NBCRmw
Lutes
Robert "Bobby", N
Lutes
Ronnie, NBCRmw
Lutes
Roosevelt Sylvester "Rosewell", GR335
Lutes
Virginia "Ginny" (Moore) [Wasbutsky], FT MS
Lutes
Virginia (Moore) [Wasbutsky], PN
Lutes
Wanda Virginia [Jones] [Hickman], NP
Lyles
Lula Mary [Gregory], GR655
Lynch
Allen, NPJL
Lyons John Nathaniel, GR336
Lyons Jonny, GR336
Lyons Lavada (Brown), GR336-523
|