Name – Last, first, second, "nickname", (Nee), [Married to], Reference
Gadberry
Cecil , N
Galloway
Tommie , NBCRmw
Gammill
Jewell (Saville), NPJL
Gargus
Granklin, ART
Gargus
John W., VM2
Gargus
O. A., VM2
Garland Asberry, NBCRmw
Garner
"Sonny", NPO
Garner
Art "Daddy", GR207
Garner
George F., GR208
Garner
L. B., VM2
Garner
Wanda Sue, GR209
Garrison
Fern (Teacher), PBM
Garvin
Sandra (?), NPO
Gaston
Cora [Sullivan] , GR602
Gaston
Jennie [Stacy], NPMH 17
Gaston
Noble Edward, GR210 VM2
Gaston
William , NPMH 17
Gault
Charles, HS 41 VM2
Gault
Jennie Mae, HS 41
Gaymon
Eddie, HA NP
Gaysford Mr. , HA
Gaysford
Rita (Harrison) [Busch] [Nunn]BRSD 1260 HA
Geary
Eva, HS 44
Geary
James, HS 41
Geiler
Angela D. (Sullivan), GR574 NP
Geiler
Terry Gearad, NP
George Uncle, INOBH
Gerard
Donna (Himmelberger?), NBCR
Gibbons
Tommy, HA
Gibson
Orville , N
Giddens
W. Larkin (Teacher), ART 49
Gilbert
Asa, GR453
Gilbert
H. H. Dr., D3
Gilbert
Mary Ellen [Bryant], GR433-453 GR79-434
Giles
Cordella , GR662
Giles
Martha Elvara [Rhyons], GR467-647 GR662
Giles
Samuel, GR662
Gilispie
Willie, NBCRmw
Gill
Bessie, HS 41
Gill
Charles N., VM2
Gill
J. W., VM2
Gill
Paul, VM2
Gill
Sharon [Morris], HS 62 ICM
Gill
Willard, HS 41
Gillham
Norma [Griffin], HS 50 ICM ART
Gillihand
, N-RR-OBH
Gillihand
"Old Man", HA
Gilliland Mr., HA
Gilmore
, HA
Gilsdorf
Nicholos, VM2
Gist
J. C., VM2
Giv
Mamie, GCB 26
Givens Family, NPMH 19 PBM
Givens
Barbara [Witt], HS 50 ART NP
Givens
Don, HS 53
Givens
Frank, HA
Givens
Gladys, HS 55 ART
Givens
Harold Ruben, VM2-KIA
Givens
Harry Albert, NPMH 19
Givens
Jean , HS 48
Givens
Lollie A. (Weekly), NPMH 19
Givens
Lucille [Black], HS 29 NP30
Givens
R. R., NPMH 19
Givens
Ralph, HS 41 VM2
Givens
Russell , VM2
Glass
"Pop", N
Glass
Patty Lou, HS 41
Glover
Fred (Teacher), HS 68
Glover
Jim , HS 54
Goad
C. E. , GR472
Goad
Cynthia (Spurlin), GR472
Goad
Mary Ann, GR211
Goff
Ruth (Kiffer) , HS 55 ICM
Gonzales
Leon (Mexican),
HA
Gooch
J. D., HS 49
Gooch
Joe, HA
Goodin
O. M., GRG1
Goodin
Oliver, HA
Goodman
Bill, HA
Goodman
Monroe, NBCRmw
Goodman
Wayne, NPJL
Goodwin
Edward Franklin, HS 60
Goodwin
Isaac, NBCRmw
Goodwin
Ola, NPJL
Goodwin
Shirley , HS 44
Goodwin
Wanda, HS 58
Gorastiza
Antanacio, GR582
Gorastiza
Hermina, GR212-582
Gorastiza
Lorita (Vesquez), GR582
Gorastiza
Lupe, N
Gorastiza
Wally, HS 62
Gordan
Suzy, NPJL
Gordon
Margaret, N
Gorman
John, NPMH 12
Gorman
Mary, NPMH 6
Gorman
Will, NPMH 12
Gosnell
Linda R., HS 66
Gosnell
Muriel (or Murrel), VM2 NBCRmw
Gosnell
Oshel , VM2
Gosnell
Robert , ICM 65
Gosnell
Walter, VM2
Gower
Ella [Boardman], GR625
Graft
Maggie [Spence], HA
Graham
Bendia [Culbertson], NPO
Graham
D., GR436
Graham
Daisy, HS 29 NP30
Graham
Desdemona, HS 29
Graham
Jim, NPO
Graham
Raymond, PNDF
Graham
Velma, PNDF
Grand
Noble, NPMH 5
Grant
Margaret [Spence], INOBH
Gray
Edgar E., GR213
Gray
Gwendolyn, HS 41
Gray
L. I. "Shorty", NPMH 18
Gray
Lula , GR435
Gray
William "Dub", HS 54
Grebb
Harry, HA
Green Mrs. J. , GR214
Green
? Virginia [Chapman], NPO
Green
Bertha [Hart], NPMH6 NPO
Green
Coleman, HA
Green
Frank, GR649
Green
Glenn, NPJL
Green
James H. "Jimmy", HS 60
Green
Jim, VM2 NPO
Green
Jonaleah, HS 65
Green
Norman, VM2
Green
Sherry, HS 56
Green
Shirley, HS 59
Green
Toni [Cooper], NPJL
Green
Virginia, HS 29 NP30
Green
Charity [Shaw], NPO
Greer
Anna Marie, GR566
Greer
Barbara (Teacher), ART
Greer
Bennie, GCB 41
Greer
Brian S., PRJA
Greer
Clyde, NBCRmw
Greer
Clyde R., NBCRmw
Greer
Donald, N
Greer
H. D., NPMH 5
Greer
J. W., GR566
Greer
Lavada (Tarrants), N
Greer
Ollie "Hess", GR215 MS
Greer
Robert D., NBCRmw
Greer
Samantha A. (Crider), PRJA
Greer
Samuel T., NBCRmw
Greer
Shirley, NPO
Greer
Tara [Crumpecker], NWDF
Greer
Tommy Joe, NPJL
Greer
Verline, MS
Greer
Walter, NPJL
Greeson
Danny, HS 65
Gregory
Brenda Joyce, HS 64
Gregory
Clyde, HS 48
Gregory
Eunice, GR655
Gregory
Lou Nell [Curtner], HS 60 GR654-655
Gregory
Lula Mary (Lyles), GR655
Gregory
Ruth, HS 49 ART
Grider
Smiley, HA
Grider
Eida (Tickell), GR234-216 NPLB HA
Grider
Frank E., NPLB
Griffen (Reverend), NPJL
Griffin "Cotton", NPJL
Griffin Barbara [Coleman], GR541-542 HS 52
Griffin Billie , PBM
Griffin Cora (Musselman), NPMH 21
Griffin Edward L., NMH 11-21GR217
PBM
Griffin Ella, HA
Griffin Laura (Harp), NPMH 31
Griffin Lewis, NBCRmw
Griffin Marion , BRSD 1204
Griffin Mary, BRSD 1204
Griffin Mary (Olive), GR506
Griffin Mary Olive, GR218
Griffin Norma (Gillham), HS 50 ART
Griffin Ollie [Hoskins], NPMH 30
Griffin Peaches , HS 51 ART
Griffin Wade H., GR219
Griffin William , GR506
Griffin William? Marvin, NPMH 31 HA
Griffin William Rice, NPMH 4-24-31NPLB
PBM GR220
Griffith Joseph W., GR221-675
Griffith Lois (Ulen), GR221-675
Grigsy
K. B., VM2
Grimes
[Smith], HA
Grimes
Aquilla, HS 29 VM2 NP30
Grimes
Cora, GR222
Grimes
Francis , HS 41
Grimes
Herman, NPJL
Grimes
Jack, HS 52
Grimes
Jack, INRT
Grimes
Katie M., GR223
Grimes
Luther , GR224
Grimes
Rudella [Roslen], PRJA
Grimm
Daisy [Pease], INLL
Grisham
Eloise (Lemons), GR653
Grisham
Ethel A., GR653
Grisham
F. J., GR653
Grisham
J. D., NPLB
Griswell Mr., PN
Gross Mr., GCB 27
Gross
Edward, VM2
Gross
Monedith, HS 41
Grossman
Lillian (Sanders), GR225-72 PN OBH
Grossman
Rosalynd "Roz" [Sarno], NPLB NPO
Grossman
William "Bill", GR225
Groves Fannie Lucille [Clark], NPJL
Gruen
Amelia Louise (Friedhoff), GR535
Gruen
Charles, GR226-535
Gruen
Elizabeth (Lemback), GR535
Gruen
John, GR535
Gualt
Charles, HS 47
Guerrero
V., INPLB
Guffa (Reverend), GR523
Guffie
Jim (Reverend), GR667
Guill
Tom J. , NPMH 27 PBM
Guillen
Margaret (Umfress), HS 54
Gunter
Pearl [Ferrell], GR725-F8
Gunterman
Mary Lee, HS 41
Gupton
Martha [Harrison], BRSD 1261
Gurley
Helen B., GR227
Gurley
William F. "Bill", GR228
|