Name – Last, first, second, "nickname", (Nee), [Married to], Reference
Babb
Clyde Jr., HS 49
Bables
Charlie, HA
Baby Iron Mountain, OBH
Bailey
Elizabeth, GR567
Bailey
George, GR567
Bailey
Harold (Reverend), GR564
Bailey
Harvey, NPLB
Bailey
Juanita (McCan), NPLB
Bailey
William Arthur, GR567 - 20
Baker
Annie [Brown], GR428
Baker
Audie Bea (Mitchell), OBH
Baker
Beulah G., GR22
Baker
Charles M., NPMH 12
Baker
Charlie, HA
Baker
Dan , HA
Baker
Faye, HS 44
Baker
J. A., VM2
Baker
James A., BCR-mw
Baker
James Valentine "JV", PBM GR21
Baker
Joe, VM2
Baker
Mary, HS 46
Baker
Muriel, HS 29
Baker
Paul, VM2
Baker
Ray, HS 41
Baker
Russell, VM2
Baker
Verna, GR530
Baker
Wayne, HS 47
Baker
Audie Bea (Mitchell), OBH
Bakes
Faye, HS 41
Balalaika
Troop, HA
Ballwin
(Reverend), NPJL
Banly
Juanita [Hillis], GR611
Bannister
John C., NPMH 33
Barber
Bobby, BCR-mw
Barber Malvin Dr., GR632
Bardenalli
Joey, HA
Barey
Lesie [Hubbard], GR564-568
Barker
Mildred, N
Barkley
Doris (Brown), GR669 HS 52
Barkley
Joseph Howard, GR669
Barkley
Judy, GR669
Barnes
David S., GR23
Barnes
Donnie
(Identical Twin), NPJL
Barnes
Ezra, NP30
Barnes
Gene, GR656
Barnes
J. J., BRSD 1121
Barnes
Paul, HS 68
Barnes
Ronnie (Identical Twin),
NPJL
Barnes
Rose Lovene (Farris), HS 66 ICM
Barnett
Anna (Cooley), GR24-475 GR484-592
Barnett
Bob "Bobby" Joe, HS 58
Barnett
Charles Oliver, GR25 – 601 GR604– 607 GR484
Barnett
Cora [Underhill], OBH
Barnett
Eddie, N
Barnett
Elvie [Powers], GR455
Barnett
Evelyn, GR592
Barnett
Flavia [Bell] [Patterson], GR422
Barnett
Frances (Rauch), NPMH 24 GR604-642?
Barnett
Harry Thomas, GR26 – 484 Gr592
Barnett
Henry, N
Barnett
Inez Eleanor [Fox], GR201-569 GR601-607
Barnett
Inez Eleanor [Fox], HS 29 NPO GR201 GR127-601
Barnett
Issac Newton, GR475-592 GR601-604 PBM
Barnett
Iva [Church], GR475-107
Barnett
J. M., HS 41 VM2
Barnett
Joseph M., GR484-547 PBH22
Barnett
Larry, N
Barnett
Mrs., Gr27
Barnett
Nynn, OBH HA
Barnett
Wilma Sue, HS 63
Barnhill
J. T., VM2
Barnhill
L. H., VM2
Barrett
W. G., VM2
Barringer
Edna [Taul], GR580-616 GR635
Barringer
Edna [Taul], GR580-635 GR616
Barrymore
Family, HA
Barton
S. W. "Old Man", HA NPLB GR487
Bashell
Mike, BCR-mw
Baswell
Louise [Worton], GR423
Baswell
Miss., GR28
Bates
J. F. E.
(Reverend), GR439
Battling
Nelson, HA
Baumer
Fred "Dutch", NPMH12-18
Baxter
James, GR480
Baxter
Martha Elizabeth [Henson], GR480-258
Baxter
Rhoda (Carter), GR480
Beahringher
Edna [Taul], GR616-580
Beaird
Dale, HA
Beaird
James
(Reverend), GR615
Beard
W. A., NPMH 34
Beardsley
Doris (Kinder), NPO
Beasley
David, BRSD 1260
Beasley
Ella [Harrison], BRSD 1260 HA
Beasley
Jennie, BRSD 1260
Bechtold Dr., GR580
Beck
(Police Officer), MagLB
Beck
Audrey (Aldrich), NP
Beck
Billy Ray, HS 61
Beck
Jo Ann [Dial], HS 60
Beck
Joseph, BCR-mw
Beck
Linzie
(Father of Sondra), NPLB
Beck
Sondra (Teacher),
HS 57
Beck
Walter, HA
Beeson
Bob, HS 55
Beeson
Carolyn Jean [Kight], HS 61 NPW
Beeson
Cecil C., NP
Bell Doy, OBH
Bell Flavia (Barnett) [Patterson], GR422 PBM
Bell
James B. Dr., GR29-164 NPMH 30
Bell S.
Permelia (Estes), GR30-164 NPMH 30
Benear
H. P.
(Reverend), GR518
Bennett
C. P. "Punch", NPO
Bennett
Jan (Hendon), NPO
Benson
Mrs. Walter (Lewis), NPMH 17
Benton Charles E., GR31-123
Benton Fannie Mae [Fulkerson], GR32-124 GR659
Benton Mary S., GR32-122
Benton Roy Alvin, GR34-121
Benton Ruby Lee, GR35 MS
Berger
Charlie, NP
Berry
Anna
(Teacher), NPMH 4
Berry Beck C., INMS
Berry Mildred (Tarpley) [Ray], INMS MB
Berry Minnie [Carpenter], GR599
Berry Sarah [Shaffar], NPO
Bess
John, GR418
Best
J. A. Dr., D3
Betrum
Marvin, GR693
Beuhler
Louise [Roseman], GR521
Bibbrey
Ella (?), NPO
Bienert
H. P.
(Reverend), GR518
Bienert
Mr., HA
Bienert
Russell M., GR521
Bienert
Ruth, HS 44
Bienert
Stella (Roseman), GR36-521
Big
Irish, INRT
Biggerstaff
Billy Gene, HS 46
Biggerstaff
Charles, HS 56
Bilchik
Gloria (Shur), GR671
Bilchik
Lora, GR37-671
Bilchik
Ron, GR671
Bimel
Mr., HA
Binford
Gayle, HS 58
Binford
Gene, HS 54
Binford
Llith "Tinsy" (Deane), NPO
Binford
Lucille, HS 41
Bingerheimer
Robert
(Reverend), GR592
Bishop
Jack
(Reverend), GR555-596
Bishop
Vivian, HS 41
Black
"Sister", GCB 27
Black
Hawk
(Chief), OBH
Black
Hunter, BCR mw
Black
Louise , HS 28
Black
Lucille (Givens), HS 29 NP 30
Black
Marsha, HS 56
Black
Robert "Bob", HS 58
Black
Sue, HS 55
Blackman
D. L.
(Reverend), NPJL
Blackwell
"Dude", HA
Blackwell
Annie S. (Duncan), GR39-224
BRSD
1210
Blackwell
Elizabeth? (Moye), HA
Blackwell
Thomas Grant, GR38 BRSD 1210
Blackwell
Virginia [Dockings] [Rice] (Teacher), HA
Blackwell
William D., HA
Blagg
Inez, HS 29
Blankenship
Audrey Betty [Hunter], GR587-279
Blankenship
Nancy (Johnson), GR587
Blankenship
Thomas, GCB 34 GR
Blankenship
William, GR587
Blanton
Allen M. , GR112
Blanton
Charles L. III, GR112
Blanton
Charles Lee Jr., GR40
Blanton
Charles Lee Sr., GRB4
Blanton
David Edgar, NPO
Blanton
Harry Cullen, HA NPLB
Blanton
Katherine (Smith), GR41-112
Blanton
Mary Agnes, GRB5
Blanton
Mary Eugenia [Rice], GR112
Blaylock
(10 year old girl), HA
Blaylock
Dugan, HA
Blaylock
Elizabeth A., GR42
Blaylock
Fonnie, HA
Blaylock
Gladys, GR45
Blaylock
James W., GR43 NPMH 3
Blaylock
Jim, HA
Blaylock
Loren, HA
Blaylock
Mrs. (Moye), HA
Blaylock
Ruth [Bond], HA
Blaylock
W. F. , VM2
Blaylock
William S., GR44 PBM
Bledsoe
Mildred [Sheeter], GR627 HA
Bledsoe
Needola, HS 41
Bleu
, HA
Blevins
Sue [Homes], ICM 58
Blind
Jack, HA
Blissett
B. J., NPJL
Blockard
William L.
(Reverend), GR558
Blunt
(Reverend), GR428
Boardman
Adoniram Judson Jr., GR46-625
Boardman
Ella (Gower), GR625
Boaz
Earley, VM2
Boaz
Ollie, HA
Boaz
Shirley, VM2
Bodle
(Grandma), PBM
Boen
Clarence, BCR mw
Bohanan
Mrs. William, GR47
Bohannon
Amaryllis Ann [McDonald], HS 64 ICM
Bohannon
Bill, HA
Bohannon
Donna [Davidson], HS 68
Bohannon
Glen D.
(Reverend), GR651
Bohannon
Herbert Ray "Tuffy", INAB
Bohannon
John
(Teacher), HS 50 HS 65
Bohannon
Lenord, HS 41 VM2
Bohannon
Louise Ellen [Saylors], NPJL
Bohannon
Michael, NP
Bohannon
William Alton, HS 41 VM2 GR698 BCR-mw
Bolderjack
Bob, INCGH
Bolderjack
Frank, INCGH
Bolderjack
Mary, INCGH
Bolen
Connie, HS 67
Bolen
Garry, HS 58
Bolen
Jerry, HS 59
Bolen
Larry J., HS 61
Bolen
Linda [Haley], HS 62
Bolen
Michael, HS 65
Bolen
Woodrow, HS 67
Boles
(Shirley – Earley)
Also see Boaz, N
Bolis
J. J., GR48
Bond
Emmett, HA
Bond
Glen, NPO
Bond
Gordon, MAG
Bond
Hubert, BCR mw
Bond
Katie, MAG
Bond
Pete, HA
Bond
Ruth (Blaylock), HA
Boone
Blind, MAG
Boone
Daniel, HA
Boone
Ella D. (Tickell), GR50 HA
Boone
Family, PBM
Boone
J. Hilary, GR49 HA
Boone
Laddie, HS 29
Borgis
Frankie, NPJL
Bossert
Phill, PBH
Boswell
Little Bologna, HA
Boswell
Mrs., HA
Boswell
Wilma, HS 41
Bowen
Clarence
See Boen, NWDF
Bowen
Irene (Carlton) [Lackey], NWDF
Bowers
Susan [Harp], GR470
Bowling
Aladine, NPJL
Bowling
Darrell, NPJL
Bowman
Bill, HA
Bowman
Fern (Scott), GR600
Bowman
Lyman Jr., HA
Bowman
Mary [Kohl], BRSD 1271
Boyce
Hal, HA
Boyce
Maxine E. (Harrison), HA BRSD 1260
Boyer
Herman, HA
Boyles
"Daddy", HA
Brace
Don, HA
Bracey
Belle [Williams], GR443
Brack
Edward
(Reverend), GR488
Bradford
Charles, GR654
Bradford Dolly Mae (Childers),
GR654
Bradford
Fannie B. [Hux], BRSD 1121
Bradford H. J., BRSD 1121
Bradford
Lucie , GR654
Bradham
Cal "Sheep ears", HA
Bradshaw
(Boy – killed in train accident), HA
Bradshaw
Bill, VM2
Bradshaw
Bob, NPJL
Bradshaw
Charles L., GR51
Bradshaw
Jack, PN
Bradshaw
Joe, NPJL
Bradshaw
Lemuel , VM2
Bradshaw
Lynn, NPJL
Bradshaw
Mrs. , HA
Bradshaw
Orea Lee, HS 41
Bradshaw
Paul, GR52 VM2
Braeton
Ike, GR53
Bragg
Ernest W.
(Reverend), GR576-596
Bramlett
Charles, HS 41
Brandom
Eliza [Worley], GR620
Brandon
Anna (Hux), GR55-674 BRSD 1121
Brandon
John P. Dr., BRSD 1121 GR54 – 465
Brantly
Miss
(Teacher), NPJL
Branum
Alma B. [Schuchart], GR513-509
Branum
Betty Jo, NP
Branum
Billy, NP
Branum
Charles Condrad, NP
Branum
Imojean, NP
Branum
P. V., NP
Branum
W. A., NP
Brashears
Joey, NPJL
Brashears
Mike
(Alderman), NPJL
Bratton
Grace Ann [Todd], GR549-600 GR596
Bratton
Isaac , GR600
Bratton
J. Paul, VM2
Bratton
Lucinda (Simpson), GR600
Brawley
Alpha Leoda [Lacy], GCB37 NPO GCB28-309 NPLB
Brawley
Grover Cleveland
(Reverend), FT NPO
Brawley
Lura Bell (Welch), FT NPO
Brawley
Mavis Winniford [Vickers] [Bryant], GCB41-28
Brawley
Nina [Street] , FT NPO
Brawley
Virginia Irene [Ferrell], GR135 GR192-551
Bray
Ann Delia, GR56
Bray
Fred, GR57
Bray
Martha Otilla [Headlee], NPMH 22 GR245 NPO
Bray
Preston A., GR58
Bray
Rebecca, HA
Bray
Will, HA
Breeden
Austin J., GR59
Breeden
Charles, NPJL
Breeden
Emily, NPJL
Breeden
Frank
(Reverend),
NPJL
Breeden
J. A., VM2
Breeden
James T., GR60
Breeden
Jane, HS 67
Breeden
Margaret "Billie", GR62
Breeden
Mary E., GR61
Breeden
Sandy, HS 68
Breedlove
Bearl, HS 50 ART
Breneke
Adelia [Ross], GR618
Brentzell
W. E. (Teacher),
NPMH 4
Brewer
Betty (Felton), NPO
Brewer
Christina, PNDF
Brewer
Debbie , PNDF
Brewer
Dexter , PNDF
Brewer
Gearld, N
Brewer
Gearldine, N
Brewer
Patricia "Trish" [McCain], PNDF
Bridgeman
Alpha [Shanks], GR173-518
Bridges
Mary Ethel [Malone], GR575-346
Briggs
Lloyd G. "Jerry"
(Judge), HA NPLB
Brimmage
(Reverend), NPJL
Brink
Cecil, VM2
Brink
Virginia, HS 41
Brisendine
Ruth, HS 41
Britt
Walter, BCR mw
Brock
Edward
(Reverend), GR472
Brock
Madeline (Lemming), HA
Brock
Rudy, HA
Brooks
Donna [Ferrell], GR712-F4
Brookshire
Mayme, HA
Broseley
Wonder, HA
Brothers [McCain], NPJL
Brothers
Eula Fay , NPJL
Brothers
W. R., NP
Brower
Floyd
(Reverend), GR607
Brown "Bumble Bee", HA N
Brown
"Farmer", HA
Brown
Alta [Stroud], GR451
Brown
Annie, GR464
Brown
Annie (Baker), GR428
Brown
Bill (Jr.-VM2?),
HS 41
Brown
Billie Jo, HS 41 VM2
Brown
Bob, HA
Brown
Bobby, HS 53
Brown
Bud, VM2
Brown
Charles, GR382-428 GR464
Brown
Charles A., GR63
Brown
Courtney, GR64
Brown
Darcy or Dorcy Mae, HS 48 ART
Brown
Della Mae (Dillon), GRB1 – 438
Brown
Doris (James), NPO
Brown
Doris [Barkley], HS 52 GR669
Brown
Dorsey Jr., GRB1
Brown
Dorsey Sr., GRB1 – 438
Brown
Edith (Seagraves), NPO
Brown
Ernest, HS 53
Brown
Evyonn [Ferguson], N
Brown
Florence, GR65
Brown
Francis , GCB (GR)
Brown
Garry , BCR mw
Brown
Herbert Jr., VM2
Brown
Iva (Sherwood), GR382
Brown
Jack, HS 52 ART
Brown
John, HA
Brown
John, VM2 GR464
Brown
Julia (Cook), GR424
Brown
Lavada [Lyons], GR523-336
Brown
Lawrence, GR424
Brown
Lucille [Payne], GCB 36
Brown
Martha [Holbrook], GR501
Brown
Mary Ilene (Jones) [Hamilton], N
Brown
Mary Sue [Davis], HS 56
Brown
Nancy Susan [Jewell], GR558
Brown
Pauline G. [Rodgers], GR473-480
Brown
Peggy [Hargrove], GR536
Brown
R. C., GR66
Brown
R. R., GR67
Brown
Rhoda (Anderson), GR464
Brown
Ross Heath, GR424
Brown
Shirley, HS 55
Brown
Tommy L.
(Teacher),
NPJL
Brown
Wayne, N
Brown
Wilma, HS 29 – 49
Browning
W. P., GR68
Bruce
(Coach), NPJL-30
Bruce Dr., NPJL
Bruce
Arthur, GR693
Bruce
Nellie, GR69
Brumley
Albert , INVIF
Bryan
Betty [Butler], MS
Bryan
Betty [Butler], N
Bryan
Bobby C., GR70
Bryan
Eliza, NPJL
Bryan
Fern (Williams), GR496
Bryan
Jewel, GR496
Bryan Troy
William, GR71
Bryant Mrs., HA
Bryant
"Tuffy", N
Bryant
Amelia Ann (Winchester), NPO
Bryant
Anna, HA
Bryant
Annabell [Klein], NPO
Bryant
Barbara Ann [Lawrence], HS 59 NP
Bryant
Bernice, GR544
Bryant
Bill, HS 52
Bryant
Brenda, NP
Bryant
Charles "Monkey", HS 58
Bryant
Charlette, HS 55
Bryant
Charlie, HA
Bryant
Clara B. (Randolph), GR72-425
Bryant
David,
Bryant
Dick W., GR73
Bryant
Donna Sue (Newton), HS 64
Bryant
Elma C. (Newton), GR78
NPO
Bryant
Eula , GR481
Bryant
Eva Mae [Pryor], GR467-442
Bryant
Frank, PN 39
Bryant
Frank Lee, GR75
Bryant
Garrison D., GR76 – 555
Bryant
Glen, NPO
Bryant
Homer G., BCR-mw
Bryant
J. W. Mrs., NPLB
Bryant
Jane, NPJL
Bryant
Jeffery, NPO
Bryant
John H. Jr.?, GR77 NPO
Bryant
John H. Sr. ?, NPO
Bryant
John Lester, HS 60 NPO
Bryant
Joy [Appleton], HS 56
NPO
Bryant
Judy Ann [Cole], HS 61 NPO
Bryant
Lana Maude (Cook), GR467-481 GR597-555 GR544
Bryant
Lena (Cook), GR481
Bryant
Margaret, HS 41
Bryant
Marshall Foche, GCB 41
Bryant
Marshall Theron, HS 61
Bryant
Mary Ellen (Gilbert), GR433-453 GR434-79
Bryant
Mavis Winniford (Brawley) [Vickers], GCB 41 FT
Bryant
Mrs.
(Reverend),
GR454
Bryant
Ollie E., GR74
Bryant
Otis, HA
Bryant
R. L., GR467-597 GR81-481?
Bryant
Richard M., GR433-434
Bryant
Richard W., GR80
Bryant
Robert Lee, GR81 – 467 481-544-555 597
Bryant
Robert Scott, GR82 - 544
Bryant
Ronnie, N NPO
Bryant
Rose (Hubbard) , HA INRB
Bryant
Russell Lee, HS 57
Bryant
Ruth, HS 55
Bryant
Scott, NPO
Bryant
Sharon, HS 65
Bryant
Shirley, HS 52
Bryant
Stephen, GR698 NPO
Bryant
Susan, HS 67
Bryant
Vienna Ruth, GR83
Bryant
Vina, GR433
Bryant
Virgil, HA
Bryant
Weaver, GR425-434
Bryant
William, GR453
Bryant
William Richard, GR84 - 597
Bryant
Wilma June (Overshow), GR597
Bryant
Yvoin, HS 58
Buck
Charles
(Reverend), GR606
Buckley
Cindy, PRJA
Buckley
Jeanne, HS 59
Buckley
Kimberly A., PRJA
Buckley
Sharon Maxine (Lackey), HS 63 PRJA GR39 GR86 – 339
Buckley
Troy Lee, HS 58 BCRmw GR85 – 338
Buckthorpe Thelma Dr., GR586
Buffington
John, HA INDM
Bunch
Edna (Stephens), NPO
Burch
Bonnie (Hart), NPJL
Burch
Greta, HS N
Burgess
Ann (Rogers), INMS GR
Burgess
J. Harvey, NPJL
Burgess
W. , PBM
Burgess
Winnie , NPJL
Burke
Billy Gene
(Reverend), NPO
Burke
Blanch (Culbertson), NPO
Burke
Bobby L., NPO
Burke
Charles, NPO
Burke
Judy Kay [Scott], NPO
Burke
Rory G., NPO
Burnett
Alice Annette, NPO
Burnett
Homer, NPO
Burnett
Margot Louise (James), NPO
Burnett
Mary Frances, NPO
Burns
"Bud", N
Burns
Andy, N
Burns
C. W., NPMH 12
Burns
Richard, HA
Burr
Arron, B
Burris
Hubert, HS 29
Burrows
Robert, VM2
Burton Delotes, NPJL
Burton Maryilleatta, HS 62
Burton Muriel M., GR88
Burton O. C., NPMH 16
Burton Pauline [Ferrell] [Pixley], GR551
Burton Pierce B., GR87
Burton Susie (Meador) [Walden], GR627-74 NPMH 16
Burton W. H. Dr., D1
Busch
"Bud", HA
Busch
Rita (Harrison) [Nunn] [Gaysford], BRSD 1260 HA
Butler Betty (Bryan), MS
Butler Callie Ann, GRB6
Butler Ernestine, HS 56
Butler Fred Leonard Jr., GR89
Butler Fred Leonard Sr., GR503
Butler Gaylon, HS 59
Butler Leanord, HS 48
Butler Lola Mae (Adams), GR503
Butler Loren, VM2
Butler Mr., HA
Butler Naomi, NPJL
Butler Wenzola, HS 49
Butler Zelmer C. "Zach" "Zeek",
GRB7
Bycum
Daisy M. , GR665
Bycum
Joseph R., GR665
Bycum
Mary Jane, GR665
Bynum
Byrde [Atkisson], NPMH 21
Byrd
Sue (Poiner), NPO
|